Councillors

Earley Town Council, Councillors

Whitegates

Munir Ahmed, 59 Chiltern Crescent, Earley, RG6 1AL (Tel: 926 6889)

Sheena Matthews, 27 The Drive, Earley, RG6 1EG (Tel: 966 2702)

Alison Swaddle, 179 Church Road, Earley, RG6 1HN (Tel: 07792 104221)

 

Cutbush

Tim Chambers, Sharmel, Cutbush Lane, Earley, RG6 4UU (Tel: 986 9117)

Pauline Jorgensen, Planters Lodge, Cutbush Lane, Lower Earley, RG6 4UU (Tel: 986 8732)

Judith Clark, 35 Kensington Close, Lower Earley, RG6 4EY (Tel: 986 6492)

 

Hawkedon

Pamela Dunn, 3 Whitton Close, Earley, RG6 3UQ (Tel: 935 3194)

Michael Firmager, 46 Chilcombe Way, Lower Earley, RG6 3DA (Tel: 926 9340)

Timothy Holton, 23 Toseland Way, Lower Earley, RG6 7YA (Tel: 966 8254)

 

Hillside

Linda Chambers, Sharmel, Cutbush Lane, Earley, RG6 4UU (Tel: 986 9117)

Norman Jorgensen, Planters Lodge, Cutbush Lane, Lower Earley, RG6 4UU (Tel: 986 8732)

Ralph Houlbrooke, 55 Falstaff Avenue, Earley, RG6 5TG (Tel: 987 4233)

 

Maiden Erlegh

Andrew Bradley, 3 Whitton Close, Lower Earley, RG6 3UQ (Tel: 935 3194)

John Russell, 33 Allendale Road, Earley, RG6 7PD (Tel: 961 6638)

Christopher Smith, 19 Elm Lane, Earley, RG6 5UE (Tel: 07880 902322)

 

Radstock

Melanie De Jong, 6 Conygree Close, Lower Earley, RG6 4XE (Tel: 987 1419)

Jackie Rance JP, 27 Conygree Close, Lower Earley, RG6 4XE (Tel: 921 2232)

Peter Willis, 25 Clevedon Drive, Earley, RG6 5XF (Tel: 987 3656)

 

Redhatch

John Armstrong, 9 Reeds Avenue, Earley, RG6 5SP (Tel: 986 0819)

David Chopping, 13 Luckmore Drive, Earley, RG6 7RP (Tel: 926 7260)

Bill Luck, 32 Easby Way, Lower Earley, RG6 3XA (Tel: 07801 061493)

Brian Wedge, 13 Reeds Avenue, Earley, RG6 5SP (Tel: 931 0153)

 

St Nicolas

Guy Grandison, 2 Gabriels Square, Lower Earley, RG6 3WP (Tel: 986 8585)

Laura Blumenthal, 17 Radstock Lane, Earley, RG6 5RX (Tel: 07947 974464)

Nicola Brock, 43 Strand Way, Earley, RG6 4BU (Tel: 07880 500372)

 

Wokingham Borough Council (Tel: 0118-974-6000)

 

Hillside

Norman Jorgensen, Planters Lodge, Cutbush Lane, Lower Earley, RG6 4UU (Tel: 986 8732)

Pauline Jorgensen, Planters Lodge, Cutbush Lane, Lower Earley, RG6 4UU (Tel: 986 8732)

Chris Smith, 19 Elm Lane, Earley, RG6 5UE (Tel: 07880 902322)

 

Bulmershe & Whitegates

Shahid Younis, 53 Reading Road, Woodley, RG5 3DA (Tel: 07775 655630)

Andy Croy, 15 Grainford Court, Wokingham, RG40 2DP (Tel: 07793767314)

Alison Swaddle, 179 Church Road, Earley, RG6 1HN (Tel: 07792 104221)

 

Maiden Erlegh

David Chopping, 13 Luckmore Drive, Earley, RG6 7RP (Tel: 926 7260)

Ken Miall, 1 Northam Close, Lower Earley, RG6 3AJ (Tel: 926 1585)

Paul Swaddle OBE, C/O Wokingham BC, Shute End, Wokingham (Tel 01183913948)

 
Hawkedon
Clive Jones, 5 Conygree Close, Lower Earley, RG6 4XE (Tel: 9751479)

Michael Firmager, 46 Chilcombe Way, Lower Earley, RG6 3DA (Tel: 926 9340)

Timothy Holton, 23 Toseland Way, Lower Earley, RG6 7YA (Tel: 966 8254)

 

01 July 2015